waow, blog ini sudah lama sekali tidak di update, the author must be hit by bus or something…

hari ini benerin hape clamshell emak ke bec, kerusakan nya sih sepele, kabel flexy nya putus akibat di smackdown keponakannya emak saya. kebanyakan tukang service di bec pada nolak karena sparepart nya udah sangat sangat langka, hape peninggalan sejarah katanya. tapi beruntung ada satu tukang service yang mau ngakalin, ongkosnya 150 ribu yang mana hape nya aja mungkin kalo dijual nggak nyampe segitu, hahaha, tapi gapapalah kayanya si emak cinta banget sama hape ini padahal beliau udah ada hape pengganti baru. hahaha

0 Responses to “”



  1. Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




sponsor

twitter.com/pipinpramudia

  • Page copy protected against web site content infringement by Copyscape
  • KampungBlog.com - Kumpulan Blog-Blog Indonesia Add to Technorati Favorites Locations of visitors to this page

    %d bloggers like this: