penjual kue balok

di dekat tempat kami tinggal, hiduplah seorang penjual kue balok, hehe, ga ada yang aneh sih sama kue balok, tapi kerennya pelanggan pertama dari kue ini adalah imam sholat sholat subuh masjid deket tempat tinggal kami, jadi dia udah mulai jualan pas subuh subuh, keren ya…

haha another postingan garing🙂

2 Responses to “penjual kue balok”


  1. 1 nopha kartika January 7, 2012 at 9:51 am

    ada ga kue jajargenjang mas??😀

  2. 2 kharis January 9, 2012 at 9:17 am

    itu keren pin..org yg menguasai subuh adalah org yg menguasai hari itu😀


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




sponsor

twitter.com/pipinpramudia

  • Page copy protected against web site content infringement by Copyscape
  • KampungBlog.com - Kumpulan Blog-Blog Indonesia Add to Technorati Favorites Locations of visitors to this page

    %d bloggers like this: